Wednesday, December 29, 2010

No title....

Seem like loooooooong time din blog huh? Almost forget I got a blog there. Haha... Don't know why quite lazy to blog lar now. Maybe I'm too free and its nothing special to blog out? Haiz...Miss the schooling time lar. Many things happen and can blog easily and blog everyday. xD Now? Always stay at house nothing to do, boring until wanna crazy already la. Well, what I did this few days......??
Cham lor, Saturday and Sunday I forgot what I do liao. Old liao...Xp

Went 1U, Sunway Giza bla bla with Merissa and Kok kuan. We go there find job cause all of us was finding for $$ to hang out...xD Spend whole day in shopping mall there. Walau eh~ Tired to death. Go walk and ask around, shop by shop. Hehe... Finally 3 of us get a job. Same place, same working time everythings same. How good is it. But of cause, nothing perfect. The salary quite low, but i think its ok lar cause we got so many request the girl also let us. Hahaha... Bbut of cause still finding job better than that de lar. If confirm already, I will start work on Jan3, Monday to Friday 10am-7pm  at 1U. Dont wanna told the shop Ii work. Xp

Go badminton with LS's gang. As usual, nothing special to blog about this day. : )  But there was something VERY SCARY happen after we badminton! SHARON haven get her 'P' yet but dare to told that she knew how to drive. So, she drive yjuan car go round the starplus factory there with ONLY ME inside de car. Drive for not longer, she bang a big tree there! Walau eh~ That's so scare me!! I was shouting like mad, BREAK SHARON!! BREAK!!! But still... BANG!! BOOM!!! And engine died! Hahaha... Then I faster phoned yjuan and ask for help. Lol... Its was so horrible, terrible, vegetable...Xp Luckily, the car and both of us nothing. Phew~ Eelyn, finally found a people driving skill worse than you, scare until I sweating there. Haha...
After that go de pastry lunch AGAIN...@.@ After lunch they all go LS's house play wii. We got 4 contorl to play this time!! Hehehehe... Sharon borrow one, zi han take one come. Nice man~ Haha... Anyway, her house was crowded yesterday...XD All back around evening...Xp

Today???? Still afternoon now, nothing to blog what. I'm bored to death...Xp

Friday, December 24, 2010

Sad... : (

Yesterday went Puchong's Neway sing k. Quite fun and enjoyed! Xp Thanks much!! We sang until 2am?? Only back. Wow~ Xp A bit drunk then, so today dont feel like wanna wake up early.
Sorry my friends, I put you all aeroplane. Very  sorry! Sorry... : )

Me, I want go undang as soon. I want go for driving lesson and get my license as soon!
( I told since last year. )
Dad say, you though driving very easy ah? You want jiu go learn ah?
Mum say, you work and save money pay for it. Dont have then dont need go for driving lesson.
What CRAP are they talking about??!!!! Stupid!! Piss off~~  X.X
Well, just went back from mamak stall lunch? By walking lerh... Ish~ Very boh song lor, still wanna walk! Useless!! Its the time to drive jo! But I still haven go take driving exam those stuff. Parents problem!! Early follow my plan then I already drive for almost one year lor. ^^ Sick of it!! Dissapointed to talk about that. Huiyo!! What the hell~ What the fuck~ Hng!! Everytime walking on the road will think about this. Haiz~ Sienz... Like today, walk out with grandma. Those aunties told grandma. Still wanna walk out eh?? Your granddaughter still cant drive eh?? Aiyor, why you dont faster go learn then your grandma dont need so cham lar. I was like... Get mad~ Walau eh!! Thought I want dar?! Somemore there... Dad's friends : Eh, your daughter still cant drive? Aiyor, so late. Mine early settle now hang out dont need us to worry their transport lor. Dad just smile. : )   I was dead to heard that... X.X  Everyone keep on asking me abput the same things. But everytime they ask, can see the thunderstorm and lightning on my head...Xp Same aas friends there, thought most early birthday amost my gang. Plan faster settle those things can drive them out de, But now?? Sad+hurt... >< Just dont know the feel when... Me : Eh, want hang out? Friends : You fetch ah? If din have transport dont ask me hang out with you. Me : Fetch me go bla bla bla~ Friends : I'm your driver eh? Go learn and drive lar! Friends : You faster go learn lar, I'm waiting you to fetch, wait until spiderweb also come out lor. Friends & family : Nah, take the key you drive lar. Haha... ( Something like teasing me hor?? ) Last time stay back go lunch or watever with my gang and those juniors...Xp We all walk under the hot sun and its far. Know that everyone is complain about uncomfortable, tired, hot... But what can I do for that?! If I can drive, they dont need so cham lor... : ( Even though they din say anythings teasing me or what but I still feel that I'm very useless lor. Wa~!!! I cant withstand of that seriously. I'm soooooooo dead! : (   Sorry that... Haiz... Speechless...
That's all, dont ask, dont think, dont talk, dont advices, dont try to comfort me...Xp  : )

Wednesday, December 22, 2010

Back from Penang! : )

Saturday went education fair with Ls and her family. Me 12am only back house.
Then received mum's call. She told that Sunday morning should go Penang. @.@
I was so shocked that I haven prepare anythings yet. But she say already help me.
Walau~ Like that I want say dont want go also cannot already lor?! Haiz...Sienz~
Sunday morning parents straight came grandma house fetch me go Penang lor.
I was gumbling all the way there, I dont want go because its soooooo boring. : (
I prefer stay at grandma house hang out with friends better. 3days 2nights lerh!
Damn freaking sienz lar, luckily dad got bring my laptop along. But what use?!
The stupid PARADISE lauzy hotel dont have free WIFI and internet.... X.X
Wth~ Need rent the cable RM10 peer day. Ok then, I rent it. BUT out of stock!!
I went reception there ask for several times! Its out of stock and out of stock!!!
Haiyo!! What a stupid lauzy hotel?! Damn piss off cant online for 3days. : (
Luckily spend most of my time on the beach. Play all those stuff on beach...^^
Its fun and I play alone! Is like that la parents old liao din play. Sister scared!
Lol...Zadao~ But I play all except parachut?? Because I scare height ma...Xp
Ohya, sorry my friends. Due to my dad have to work and no time fetch us go... 

So, I din brought any chicken biscuit,lao po bing, dou sha bing for you all... : (
Sorry ya. But I did collect some shell. Haha... Hope you all like it la. Hehehe...

Today went back school to return books. Meet LS, Emily, JY n KS...Xp Lol...
Some is meet, some is purposely same time go de. Hahaha...(Chun bo myself)
Oh!! Almost forget...Today is TANG YUAN JIE??  I like  tang yuan! But...
I din have tang yuan eat this year. 'sob' due to grandpa pass away not longer.
Anyway, here to wish all my friends.....
Happy winter solstice! : )

ps : Dyed my hair with Mocha......^^

Thursday, December 16, 2010

Back from Genting!!!!! xD

Just back from genting pass few hours. Around 5+pm reached.
Yeeee~ My heart was still there althought I'm backED!! xD
I went Genting 2days 1 night, but xyan them 3days 2night.
Haiz...Because my mum dont allow so... : (  Dont greedy! Xp
Actually mum allow overnight there, I already very happy.
Hmm...Its fun and I really enjoy! I challenge myself lerh!! xD
Err...How to say lerh. Oh! I first time dare to play those rides.
Wow~ I also dont know what make me do so. Haha...Friends?
Yea, I had live for 17years but not dare to play roller coaster.
I scare height ma. (Not i want de la.) What to do? >< Hehe...
The first they go play dont know what swing. I not dare to play.
Zzz...So, I be 'Ah Sei' help them take bags and take photo...Xp
Its sooo paiseh that I alone down there watch them play. Lol...
I also dont want de ok? I also hope I could do it! Haha... ><
Second, they PURPOSELY accompany me go play marry go round.
Its like.... LOL!! Marry go round? Slow like snail! Xp  Childish~
But, of cause we use to take photo there cause of its speed......^^
Then we go play 'Matahari' (ferry wheel) as I PROMISED people.
This one scared me. Damn high! Ish~ 3rounds somemore! @.@
Then play pirate ship. Its KILL me! I scared untill face white jo!
Lol...After play this I ngong +noob+sot already. Haha... =='''
Others VERY SCARY (for me only) rides I dare to play. Hehe...
Thanks my friends force me, if not I dont know when I dare to try.
Hahahaha..... Thanks for yours support ya! Lol...Zadao~ Xp
Details I think XYan will blog it out. Haha... So, I write till here.

OK now lets talk about others beside those rides stuff. Smile first. : )
Why suddenly say so? Because after this you wont able to smile... : )
I cant sleep well on the night. I know that's the porblem in starting,
I dont feel like wanna mention it out what happen lar. Friends ma~
I know, you all know ma ok lor. Dont told out 'shang gan qing'. Xp
Neh, d sista la. Talk din filtrate first de. Straight come out with rubbish!
Others also same same lar. Dont know respect people? What the~
WHat the hell ah you? Menapause eh? I TOLERATE you! F***
Try to ignore it but cant. Its too over la you all! Think of it!! Ish~
Besides, its damn cold. During the whole night I sleep almost freeze.
Thanks you for HEATING me lar...Xp Thanks for those blanket too!
Ohya! Tan Xue Ren~ Gonna eat you! Xp We force to back on 2.20pm.
Details I lazy to told out. But then after that Mk phone come and LC!
Lol...Zadao~ Early back so what? I need accompany them back la.
I already play those rides on first day ma. But just feel a bit sad...^^
A bit only la...Xp Because cant spend time with Ms.Ng them lor. : (
Nevermind, got next time de. So, DOESN'T REGRET  early back!
Anyway, thanks KYee for planing those for us! Really thanks~ xD
And we took some photos. It will be upload soon by ls and xyan.

Tuesday, December 14, 2010

Genting!!!!!!!! : )

Finally SPM had endED by today!! Woohoo...xD
After school we big gang go Kok Hing lunch... : )
Some of us lunch and straight back, some go badminton.
Tomorrow Genting trip!!!!
Cant wait for it.... Hehehehe...
Ohya!! Take notes...Xp 
I wont be using my hotlink number this two days.
But now I very tired. : (  
So, have a REALLY short post here.

Monday, December 13, 2010


昨天,心血来潮跟家人去Sunway Pyramid逛街。xD
爸爸跟妹妹都傻眼。哈哈... 你们应该懂的啦。
上次去Taylor College的时候,我们翘课去有看过。
我应该只有跟Michelle和Sweet提过。Voir 的??
哈哈哈...厉害咧~ 我讲了要买就一定要得到!^^

“ 晓来谁染霜林醉?总是离人泪。”(乱用一场...Xp)
“ 临崖立马收缰晚,船到江心补漏迟。”(乱用一场...Xp)

“ 无可奈何花落去,似曾相识归来。”(乱用一场...Xp)
期待中~  时间过得真快,好像刚刚才计划好去云顶...
一下子过了明天讲去就去了。哈哈哈哈... 爽!好啦~
好了,在此奉劝大家... ( Acting pro again...xD )
“ 读书好,耕田好,学好便好; 创业难,守成难,知难不难”

Sunday, December 12, 2010

Dissapointed is the main point!!!

Friday its Min Hua's birthday. So, having pot luck at her house. xD
Me, Ls and Emily prepare spageti. That's tomato and white sauce.
I first time cook those stuff lerh. Of cause I cook the tomato sauce.
Another white one is Ls cook de, Honestly, hers nicer than mine. : (
At first quite worry mne will left much, then I will feel paiseh...Xp
So, keep on forcing them to eat lor.....^^  ( Not force la actually. )
Until wanna back that time, when I saw it was left little only. xD
Seriously I get shock on it. Hahaha... Though still left full pot de.
Who know? Hahahaha...Thanks my friends! I heart you all! Xp
Its fun and I enjoy the pot luck party. : )  We play 2 games there.
First, dont know what chubby bunny. (Video will be upload soon.)
Second is dont know what bit bit bit... What dont know bit what.
Haha...Talk crap me? I keep on lose in this game cause of stupid!
Lol... No la, my action a bit slower than others only ma... Hehe...
And there's punishment. Looser will feed jelly?? by Yeow Xin. : )
Of cause almost half I ate due to too slow motion. Noob me! ><
Ohya! Thanks Min Hua!! and Happy Birthday Min Hua!! : )

Saturday I went badminton with my gang but not all... : (
Nevermind lar its fun also. After that go lunch with them.
After lunch go kyee's house. They chit chat there and I nap there.
Haha... Dont say me pig!! I really tired after badminton lar...Xp
After napping got a bit dont feel like wanna walk go LS house,
Cause I just wake up blur blur like that... : ) At last we got go.
Play wii there with Jeat, small Carmen and Weng Zheng. xD
Anyway, Sorry LS!! Thanks much LS!!  Hahaha... : )
Almost forget what they had remind me. Thanks small Carmen!
She told me that not too relax for the last subject. Its Chinese~
Because they try before? Will get blank if too relax and din prepare.
So, borrow some chinese referrence book from her. Hehe...
That's all for this days.  Night everyone!!

ps : I really dissapointed on you all and I dont know what's the problem now? Why cant try to respect people?? Why can't accept people?? Its many time already I try to observed and .... I damn dissapointed on you all!! Seriously, you all are selfish!!

Thursday, December 9, 2010


Try to forget about it de, but just now go cut hair.
The girl chat with me about... She said, get your license?
Graduated already wor, plan to dye hair ah??  I was...
Walau eh!! My body temperature rise damn high in a sudden!!
This few days keep on argue with parents.
I dont know what's the problem with them.
I want go for those undang, amali stuff and dye hair. They disagree!!
Brain stuck huh?!! Ish~ Dad said, why wanna dye hair? Black isn't better?
I straight told in strong tone. I dislike black! See until sienz already. I must dye!!
He stil dare say again CANNOT!! What the hell?!  Why cant? Damn dulan~
I lazy ask the reson also, ask also they will ignore me de. I'm graduated!
No rules!! I can do whatever I want!! Dont try to control me anymore!!
Gosh! Just make me piss off~ Ok forget about it. I just wait until finish exam.
After that I see they still got what excuse dont let me do this and that. Hng!!

Well, tomorrow pot luck at Min Hua's house due to her birthday. ^^
Quite looking forward. Long time din have those party can play liao.
Haha...Erm...Just read xyan's blog. I only can use 'wow' to describe it.
Lol...Those memories sudden filled up my mind. Time pass damn fast wei.
Got a bit not use to it~ What I mean is cant see you all everyday liao.
After next tuesday BC exam. Can say bye to all of you already. : (
But I know we still can hang out frequen right?? But still not use to it.
Err...How I gonna express it out ah? Damn...I dont know how to say...Xp
The first day I step in this school, I meet you all. Its fate?? Those memories~
Wa~ I really cant accept that. We gonna leave our high school so fast. xD 
For my gang member, I mean who know me for 3years long......^^
Thanks for step in my life. Thanks for keep on tolerating me. I know it. 
And not to forget to say sorry about what I had did wrong this 3years.
If I did anythings wrong, please forgive me. I'm really glad to have you all.
Haha... Yesterday just saw back the birthday card you all give me this year.
Those letter inside, I read one by one non-stop...Xp  Got a bit sad? Weird~
Aiya, dont know how to describe the feels la. So, stop here la...Xp
Later people say me sot jo or geli...Xp  Just as what tease me...
Pearly, how come now you know talk such geli+touch things ah?! Lol...
Actually I also cant accept myself got that kind of thinking. Hahaha...
I though I'm cold blooded?? Wont so touch, sad and .....??  Argh~
Sot jo me. Dont know la. Ok! Should happy here. One more paper!!
After next Tuesday,  I totally finishED the stupid SPM!!! Wahahahaha...
6 more days to genting!!!  xD

Tuesday, December 7, 2010

In Between...

Now my mood is in between study and give up
for tomorrow Biology paper.
Spend few hours study biology today.
Work hard but dont get the result.
Study here, forget there. Much chapter to cover somemore!!
I hate it! Its drive me crazy!!! Argh!!!
Sudden though of what Ms.Ng say today. : (
Did you all feel that Biology cant last minutes study?
Hard to cover all? Will you ask your junior not to do so next time?
When I heard that I was...
Sooooo regret I din study every chapter earlier when teacher finish teach.
Ya!! Its true! For all juniors please do study once teacher finish a chapter.
Please dont regret after that. For me, I wish I could go back form4.
Then I can start my study again and no need so torturing me now.  : (
I know now talk those stupid things is too late!
Haiz...Haiz...Haiz... @.@
As what Catherine mention in her blog.  I had no mood study already.
My mind now all thinking about GENTING those stuff.
My heart gone...Xp (Someone please help break and keep it. Haha.)
Left the body exam here, but the heart dont know go where play already.
Lol... I'm fighting with my mind every seconds now. Its torture me.
Something I dont like to do but still have to force myself to do so.
Anyway, talk so much here also useless de!! 
So, tomorrow biology paper.
Good luck everyone!!!
God bless all of us...  : )

8 days to GENTING!!!!! XD

Saturday, December 4, 2010

Twinkle of eyes......

As time pass REALLY fast. We had been settle 7 subjects. 
Still got Chemistry, Biology n BC to go. Yeah!! Freedom~
Erm...I dont feel like wanna talk about how's exam. Hehe...
So, finally have a small rest due to exam stop on Thursday.
And of cause it will be continue on Monday lar! Cham~ Xp
Today and yesterday seem like did nothing on study. : (
Keep on facebooking and play left 4 dead 2 this two days.
Want bit liao!! Play play play!! Xp  No mood study lar!! 
I also dont know why, I'm already in holiday mood. ><
A bit like wanna study de feel also din have. Cham liao~
The mind non-stop think of go here and there play. XD
Besides, this few days family keep on asking me go out.
They all scare I will get mad cause I keep on ignore them.
Hahaha...Seriously, realy got a bit wanna get mad lor me.
Cause its realy damn freaking boring stay alone everyday!
Walau...Always wanna stay at home ACT study! Hehe...

Besides, those ns hot topic flooded facebook again.
Yeeee..... KALYE get selected in first batch to Sabah!! 
Walau eh!! Sabah somemore?!! 'Envy'
Haiz...Suan liao, I want go also cant. Cause not be selected.
Hmm... Aunt told after SPM bring me go sing k. Lol...
Most important+surprise is she ask me bring along friend. 
And she still voice out the name for me. Walau eh~ Your friend eh?
Other than that, uncle said bring me to PD after SPM.
Condition : Bring along my friends too!! Wow~ Hehe...
Anyone interested? Ok then please contact 016-X0X00X0.
Lol... Sotplug me!! ( Due to too bored. ) Hahaha...
There's something happen on yesterday. SCARED ME!!
Some friendship problems lar. Its start with texting. : )
At night, I forget what's it about and how it start. @.@
(Actually is inconvenience to told out.) Privacy what~ Xp
Cham ler~ I make my friend cry again. 'Sob' 
You shockED me. Your tears can kill me. : (
I'm not realy MEAN that you are annoying. Trust me.
As you know, maybe my express way not good. Sorry...
Its my fault. You are not busybody, small gas and selfish.
Its mine problems. I cant manage the things well. : (
Just because of my body temperature sudden raise up. 
Then only I outta control, say out those can KILL people words.
As everyone know, I really impatient and weak in self controlling. Xp
I balia lar~ You are good. Nothing can complaint about.
I'm here to say sorry. Very sorry for that. Sorry!!

Ohya!! Not to forget thanks you to be my listener. 
Thanks for your comment, advise and suggestion.
Thanks for guiding me what to do next time...Xp
But dont forget, keep the secret! Hehe...
Anyone interested to know? Ok then please contact 999.
Lol... I really too bored here... Lame~ Hahaha...

11 days more to Genting!!! XD